• 11th - 17th November 2019

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 18th - 24th November 2019

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 25th November - 1st December 2019

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 2nd - 8th December 2019

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 9th - 15th December 2019

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 16th - 22nd December 2019

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 23rd - 29th December 2019

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 30th December 2019 - 5th January 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 6th - 12th January 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 13th - 19th January 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 20th - 26th January 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 27th January - 2nd February 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 3rd - 9th February 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 10th - 16th February 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 17th - 23rd February 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 24th February - 1st March 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 2nd - 8th March 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 9th - 15th March 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 16th - 22nd March 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 23rd - 29th March 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 30th March - 5th April 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 6th - 12th April 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 13th - 19th April 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 20th - 26th April 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 27th April - 3rd May 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30
  • 4th - 10th May 2020

  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Play Club for Primary Ages
  • 07:00 - 20:00
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    16:00 - 17:00 Active Team Games for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 20:00 Mixed Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    10:30 - 11:30 Baby and Toddler Group
    18:00 - 20:00 Boy’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 20:00
    15:30 - 17:00 Homework Zone for Primary Ages
    18:00 - 19:30 Girl’s Youth Club
  • 07:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 14:30